EXTRALIGA DRUŻYNY


 EXTRALIGA
tabela
terminarze i wyniki
strzelec
asystent
fair play
drużyny
 LIGA MASTERS
tabela
terminarze i wyniki
strzelec
asystent
fair play
drużyny

 HOME

 

 
Nazwa drużyny skład drużyny


BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ

(5)Artur Matras, ( )Paweł Grucel, (10 )Dominik Jasica,
(13)Kamil Śliwa, (16 )Karol Franczak, ( 14)Marcin Wojcieszczak, ( )Grzegorz Kowalczyk, (1)Łukasz Marcisz,
(8)Mambe Camara, ( )Walenty Gajewski, (9 )Jakub Florek,
(7)Dominik Pach, (3)Franczak Patryk, (12)Król Paweł,


FB WOJTAS

(1) Wasilewski Artur, (13)Wojtas Sylwester, (11)Kaleta Arkadiusz, (2)Kurczab Kamil, (5)Kurczab Dawid, (10)Szewczyk Jakub, (12)Sułkowski Dawid, (3)Śmierciak Piotr

KREATYWNY KSIĘGOWY MG

(99) Łątka Tomasz, (14)Gargas Józef, (7)Limanówka Bartlomiej, ( )Wacławik Jakub, ( )Zieliński Kamil, (9)Mrożek Dawid, (11)Kurek Tomasz, ( )Wsół Damian, ( )Kęska Maciej, ( )Leśniak Adam, (28)Boczoń Sławomir,  ( )Koza Konrad,
(99)Golonka Patryk, (75)Antolak Radosław


EKONOM

(1) Kotarski Igor, (10)Śliwa Kamil, (11)Wawrzyniak Kamil,
(7)Zelek Michał, ( )Osinko Patryk, (12)Opoka Paweł, (5)Trojan Dawid, ( )Kurek Bartłomiej, ( )Badyla Grzegorz, (6)Dziadoń Szczepan, (8)Marcisz Michał, (9)Franczak Adrian,


COPACABANA

(1)Mrózek Konrad, (3)Tokarz Paweł, (6)Doktor Jacek,
(9)Rosiek Kamil, (8)Palacz Michał, (11)Król Grzegorz, (2)Matras Paweł, (4)Przystał Mariusz, (7)Skrzatek Kacper


ALKOBOYE

(1)Wiktor Jakub, (3)Papież Dawid, (2)Papież Dominik,
(8)Papież Donat, (10)Papież Piotr, (4)Stajnder Adrian,
(7)Curzydło Jakub, (77)Wąsowicz Albert, (12)Król Mateusz,


PIĘKNI I MŁODZI

(1)Zdeb Michał, (2)Michalik Kamil, (3)Dziadoń Karol, (4)Dziadoń Dariusz, (5)Piwko Marcin, (6)Nadkański Mateusz, (7)Kunc Piotr, (8) Żabówka Rafał, (9)Piwko Grzegorz, (10)Wójcik Grzegorz, (11)Górski Andrzej, (12) Koza Michał


URAN

(18) Mierzwa Łukasz, (30)Olchawa Bartłomiej,
(77)Marcinowski Miłosz, (4)Wolak Jakub, (6)Tokarczyk Kamil, (19)Morzywołek Artur, (83)Gurgul Kamil, (11)Dyrek Bartosz, (16)Tokarczyk Mariusz.


CARSHOP

(00)Bugański Piotr, (05)Budacz Józef, (10)Wojtas Piotr,
(11)Grab Paweł, (17)Świerczek Jan, (01)Dutka Sławomir,
(18)Kita Karol, (75)Zoń Dominik, (13)Zelek Marcin, (69)Dutka Kamil, (99)Piwowar Dariusz, (48)Gawron Wojciech, (24)Dyrek Rafał, (1)Bogacz Dawid,


OLIMP TEAM

(8)Ślazyk Maciej, (6)Zawiślan Arkadiusz, (77)Tokarz Sylwester, (99)Kuziel Kamil,
(7)Piekarczyk Krzysztof, (2)Witek Szymon, ( )Gruszkowski Bartłomiej, (Kościelniak Rafał), ( )Jeziorski Szymon,
( )Vovchik Lutsenko, (4)Michałczak Dariusz, (55)Zhuk Vasyl, (8)Noworolnik Daniel

      design by witollds