TERMINARZ SPOTKAŃ I WYNIKI LIGI /+16/
KOLEJKA NR 1 - 09.11.2012r. /piątek/
16.45 EMBRUK WOJTAS 5:6 (2:2) 1
17.20 ELGROS JACKÓWKA 1:0 (1:0) 1
17.55 HOOK TEAM DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 3:2 (3:0) 1
18.30 ZS NR 1 EKONOM TUS HARENBERG 11:7 (4:0)1
19.05 ZSOiZ TISCHNER EMITER 4:4 (2:3) 2
19.40 DOMEX BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ 0:1 (0:0) 2
KOLEJKA NR 2 - 24.11.2012r. /sobota/
16.00 EMITER DOMEX 1:1 (1:1) 2
16.35 WOJTAS BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ 0:5   v.o.
17.10 TUS HARENBERG ZSOiZ TISCHNER 5:1 (3:0) 1
17.45 DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC ZS NR 1 EKONOM 3:9 (2:3) 1
18.20 JACKÓWKA HOOK TEAM 4:1 (2:0) 1
18.55 EMBRUK ELGROS 0:0 (0:0) 0
KOLEJKA NR 3 - 08.12.2012r. /sobota/
16.00 ZS NR 1 EKONOM JACKÓWKA 7:6 (2:3) 2
16.35 HOOK TEAM EMBRUK 0:2 (0:0) 2
17.10 ELGROS WOJTAS 4:1 (1:0) 1
17.45 ZSOiZ TISCHNER DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 4:5 (1:3) 2
18.20 DOMEX TUS HARENBERG 1:2 (1:0) 1
18.55 BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ EMITER 3:2 (2:2) 1
KOLEJKA NR 4 - 21.12.2012r. /piątek/
16.45 ELGROS HOOK TEAM 9:1 (2:0) 1
17.20 TUS HARENBERG BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ 4:2 (2:0) 1
17.55 DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC DOMEX 1:5 (0:3) 2
18.30 EMBRUK ZS NR 1 EKONOM 8:2 (7:2) 2
19.05 JACKÓWKA ZSOiZ TISCHNER 7:6 (1:4) 2
19.40 WOJTAS EMITER 6:1 (4:0) 1
KOLEJKA NR 5 - 05.01.2013r. /sobota/ -
17.15 BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 3:0 (1:0) 1
17.50 ZS NR 1 EKONOM ELGROS 2:4 (1:1) 2
18.25 ZSOiZ TISCHNER EMBRUK 3:5 (3:3) 2
19.00 DOMEX JACKÓWKA 2:0 (2:0) 1
19.35 HOOK TEAM WOJTAS 3:5 (2:2) 2
20.10 EMITER TUS HARENBERG 3:4 (2:3) 2
KOLEJKA NR 6 - 11.01.2013r.  /piątek/ - 
16.45 EMBRUK DOMEX 4:1 (2:0) 1
17.20 DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC EMITER 6:2 (1:1) 1
17.55 JACKÓWKA BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ 1:1 (0:1) 2
18.30 WOJTAS TUS HARENBERG 8:1 (2:0) 1
19.05 ELGROS ZSOiZ TISCHNER 5:0 (2:0) 1
19.40 HOOK TEAM ZS NR 1 EKONOM 2:5 (0:1) 2
KOLEJKA NR 7 - 25.01.2013r. /piątek/ - 
16.45 ZS NR 1 EKONOM WOJTAS 2:6 (2:2) 2
17.20 ZSOiZ TISCHNER HOOK TEAM 1:5 (0:1) 2
17.55 DOMEX ELGROS 0:4 (0:1) 2
18.30 BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ EMBRUK 0:1 (0:0) 2
19.05 EMITER JACKÓWKA 1:3 (1:3) 2
19.40 TUS HARENBERG DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 6:5 (2:2) 2
KOLEJKA NR 8 - 02.02.2013r. /sobota/  
20.15 JACKÓWKA TUS HARENBERG 5:5 (1:1) 1
16.35 WOJTAS DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 8:2 (3:1) 1
17.10 EMBRUK EMITER 7:3 (5:1) 1
17.45 ELGROS BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ 5:1 (3:0) 1
18.20 HOOK TEAM DOMEX 2:1 (1:0) 1
18.55 ZS NR 1 EKONOM ZSOiZ TISCHNER 3:2 (1:1) 2
KOLEJKA NR 9 - 15.02.2013 /piątek/ 
16.45 BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ HOOK TEAM 3:2 (1:1) 2
17.20 DOMEX ZS NR 1 EKONOM 4:2 (3:1) 1
17.55 ZSOiZ TISCHNER WOJTAS 4:9 (2:4) 2
18.30 EMITER ELGROS 0:5 (0:2) 2
19.05 TUS HARENBERG EMBRUK 1:7 (1:3) 2
19.40 DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC JACKÓWKA 4:3 (2:1) 1
KOLEJKA NR 10 - 23.02.2013r. /sobota/
16.00 ELGROS TUS HARENBERG 5:2 (3:0) 1
16.35 EMBRUK DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC 4:2 (3:1) 2
17.10 WOJTAS JACKÓWKA 5:1 (3:1) 1
17.45 HOOK TEAM EMITER 5:0 v.o.
18.20 ZS NR 1 EKONOM BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ 2:4 (1:2) 2
18.55 ZSOiZ TISCHNER DOMEX 1:4 (0:1) 2
KOLEJKA NR 11 - 01.03.2013r. /piątek/ -
16.45 EMITER ZS NR 1 EKONOM 6:10 (2:3) 1
17.20 TUS HARENBERG HOOK TEAM 6:1 (3:1) 1
17.55 BANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W LIMANOWEJ ZSOiZ TISCHNER 6:3 (4:2) 2
18.30 DOMEX WOJTAS 3:2 (1:0) 1
19.05 JACKÓWKA EMBRUK 1:7 (0:6) 2
19.40 DORATEX WIERCHY PASIERBIEC ELGROS 2:6 (2:1) 1
TERMINARZ SPOTKAŃ I WYNIKI LIGI /+30/
KOLEJKA NR 1 - 16.11.2012r.
16.45 ELEKTRICAL MOS PL WOJCZA 3:1 /1:1/ 1
17.20 TRANSBLACH EMBRUK 1:1 /0:0/ 1
17.55 EMITER DOMEX 4:2 /2:1/ 1
18.30 EURO FLIZ SŁOPNICE 2:1 /1:0/ 1
19.05 GOL - PROINSTAL JACKÓWKA 3:2 /1:1/ 1
12/12/12 DRINK TEAM STOLARNIA BIEDA 5:2 /3:0/ 1
KOLEJKA NR 2 - 23.11.2012r.
16.45 SŁOPNICE GOL - PROINSTAL 4:3 (1:0) 1
17.20 DOMEX EURO FLIZ 4:2 (4:2) 2
17.55 EMBRUK EMITER 5:4 (3:2) 1
18.30 WOJCZA TRANSBLACH 3:3 (2:1) 1
19.05 DRINK TEAM ELEKTRICAL MOS PL 3:4 (1:1) 1
19.40 JACKÓWKA STOLARNIA BIEDA 4:4 (1:1) 2
KOLEJKA NR 3 - 30.11.2012r.
16.45 EMITER WOJCZA 1:4 (0:3) 2
17.20 TRANSBLACH DRINK TEAM 11:3 (7:2) 1
17.55 EURO FLIZ EMBRUK 4:3 (2:1) 1
18.30 GOL - PROINSTAL DOMEX 4:2 (1:1) 2
19.05 JACKÓWKA SŁOPNICE 1:1 (0:0) 2
19.40 ELEKTRICAL MOS PL STOLARNIA BIEDA 5:3 (2:2) 2
KOLEJKA NR 4 - 07.12.2012r.
16.45 ELEKTRICAL MOS PL TRANSBLACH 2:4 (1:3) 2
17.20 DOMEX JACKÓWKA 2:4 (1:3) 2
17.55 EMBRUK GOL - PROINSTAL 3:3 (1:1) 2
18.30 WOJCZA EURO FLIZ 0:2 (0:0) 2
19.05 DRINK TEAM EMITER 1:3 (0:0) 2
19.40 SŁOPNICE STOLARNIA BIEDA 5:1 (0:0) 1
KOLEJKA NR 5 - 14.12.2012r.
16.45 JACKÓWKA EMBRUK 3:2 (0:0) 2
17.20 EMITER ELEKTRICAL MOS PL 2:3 (2:2) 1
17.55 EURO FLIZ DRINK TEAM 1:2 (1:1) 2
18.30 GOL - PROINSTAL WOJCZA 1:3 (0:2) 2
19.05 SŁOPNICE DOMEX 2:3 (1:0) 1
19.40 TRANSBLACH STOLARNIA BIEDA 9:2 (4:2) 1
KOLEJKA NR 6 - 28.12.2012r.
16.45 DRINK TEAM GOL - PROINSTAL 2:6 (0:1) 2
17.20 EMBRUK SŁOPNICE 3:4 (1:1) 2
17.55 WOJCZA JACKÓWKA 0:2 (0:1) 2
18.30 ELEKTRICAL MOS PL EURO FLIZ 3:2 (2:1) 1
19.05 TRANSBLACH EMITER 6:3 (4:0) 1
19.40 DOMEX STOLARNIA BIEDA 2:2 (1:0) 1
KOLEJKA NR 7 - 04.01.2013r.
16.45 EURO FLIZ TRANSBLACH 2:3 (2:1) 1
17.20 GOL - PROINSTAL ELEKTRICAL MOS PL 5:0 (4:0) 1
17.55 JACKÓWKA DRINK TEAM 6:2 (4:0) 1
18.30 SŁOPNICE WOJCZA 1:1 (0:0) 2
19.05 DOMEX EMBRUK 4:4 (1:2) 1
19.40 EMITER STOLARNIA BIEDA 3:5 (1:2) 2
KOLEJKA NR 8 - 01.02.2013r.
16.45 WOJCZA DOMEX 3:1 (0:0) 1
17.20 DRINK TEAM SŁOPNICE 1:6 (1:3) 2
17.55 ELEKTRICAL MOS PL JACKÓWKA 1:3 (1:1) 2
18.30 TRANSBLACH GOL - PROINSTAL 2:3 (0:2) 2
19.05 EMITER EURO FLIZ 5:2 (3:0) 1
19.40 EMBRUK STOLARNIA BIEDA 11:4 (5:1) 1
KOLEJKA NR 9 - 08.02.2013r.
16.45 JACKÓWKA TRANSBLACH 3:2 (1:1) 1
17.20 GOL - PROINSTAL EMITER  3:2 (2:1) 1
17.55 SŁOPNICE ELEKTRICAL MOS PL 2:2 (0:1) 2
18.30 DOMEX DRINK TEAM 6:0 (2:0) 1
19.05 EMBRUK WOJCZA 3:6 (1:2) 2
19.40 EURO FLIZ STOLARNIA BIEDA 8:2 (5:0) 1
KOLEJKA NR 10 - 22.02.2013r.
16.45 ELEKTRICAL MOS PL DOMEX 2:1(1:0) 1
17.20 DRINK TEAM EMBRUK 4:11 (3:5) 2
17.55 TRANSBLACH SŁOPNICE 4:1 (2:1) 2
18.30 EMITER JACKÓWKA 0:5 (0:2) 2
19.05 EURO FLIZ GOL - PROINSTAL 4:1 (1:0) 1
19.40 WOJCZA STOLARNIA BIEDA 5:4 (2:4) 2
KOLEJKA NR 11 - 08.03.2013r. -
13.30 WOJCZA DRINK TEAM 12:2 (6:0) 1
14.05 SŁOPNICE EMITER 2:2 (0:0) 1
14.40 JACKÓWKA EURO FLIZ 5:2 (2:2) 2
15.15 EMBRUK ELEKTRICAL MOS PL 4:6 (2:3) 2
15.50 GOL - PROINSTAL STOLARNIA BIEDA 5:1 (0:0) 2
16.25 DOMEX TRANSBLACH 2:4 (0:4) 2

 
 
 
Designed by: witollds