Patronat medialny

Patronat medialny


KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW  - MHLF /+16/ -             2011/2012
wyniki końcowe
LP NAZWISKO I IMIĘ
DRUZYNA
BRAMKI I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI
XII XIII XIV - - - - - - - -
1

DUCHNIK ŁUKASZ

20 3 1 1 2 - - - 2 3 3 3
  Transblach   1 - 1                
2

ŚLAZYK MACIEJ

17 - - - - - 3 3 5 - 3 3
  Transblach   - - -                
3

KURCZAB KAMIL

15 2 4 2 3 - - 1 2 - 1 -
  Transblach   - - -                
4

PIWOWARCZYK JÓZEF

14 - - 4 3 2 - - 2 2 1 -
  Embruk   - - -                
5 CZAJA MATEUSZ 12 2 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 2 1
  Transblach   2 - -                
6

NAŚCISZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ

12 2 2 1 2 - 2 - - - 1 -
  Elgros   - 1 1                
7 MĄKA KRZYSZTOF 11 - 2 1 - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
  Embruk   - - 1                
-

SZUBRYT ADAM

11 - - - - - - 1 1 2 - 2
  Bank Spółdzielczy   2 1 2                
9

ZAWADA TOMASZ

10 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 -
  Jackówka   2 3 1                
-

GRUCEL PAWEŁ

10 - 2 1 1 - 1 1 1 2 - -
  Bank Spółdzielczy   1 - -                
-

ŁABĘDŹ MAREK

10 1 - - - 1 2 - 1 - 1 2
  Wojcza   - 2 -                
12

KRÓL MATEUSZ

9 - 1 - - 2 2 1 - - - 2
  Bank Spółdzielczy   1 - -                
-

MĄKA JACEK

9 - - - - 1 - 2 - 1 2 2
  Domex   - 1 -                
14

MATLĄG ROBERT

8 - - - - - - - - - - 5
  Jackówka   1 2 -                
15

KURCZAB DAWID

7 - - - 1 - 2 - - - 1 -
  Elgros   - 3 -                
-

BOCZOŃ SŁAWOMIR

7 - 1 - 1 2 1 1 - - - -
  Elgros   - - 1                
-

KOZA KONRAD

7 1 - - - 1 1 - 1 - 1 -
  Elgros   - 1 1                
- BIEDA BARTŁOMIEJ 7 - - 1 - 2 - - - - - 1
  Emiter   1 - 2                
- KULEWICZ BARTEK 7 1 2 - 1 - 1 - 2 - - -
  Jackówka   - - -                
20 PODGÓRNY ADAM 6 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - - - -
  Jackówka   - - -                
-

ŚMIERCIAK TOMASZ

6 - - - - - - - - - 2 1
  Emiter   - 1 2                
-

WOŹNIAK SZCZEPAN

6 - - 1 2 - - - - 1 - 1
  Domex   1 - -                
-

ODZIOMEK WOJCIECH

6 - - - 4 - - 1 - - - -
  Domex   - 1 -                
24 URBAN RADOSŁAW 5 - - - - 1 - 2 1 - - -
  Emiter   - 1 -                
-

PIECHÓWKA MATEUSZ

5 - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - -
  Wojcza   - 2 -                
-

WYŻYCKI WOJCIECH

5 1 - - - - 1 1 1 1 - -
  Wojcza   - - -                
-

WOJTAS SYLWESTER

5 - - - - - 3 2 - - - -
  Wojcza   - - -                
28

UBIK ANDRZEJ

4 1 - - - - - 2 1 - - -
  Bank Spółdzielczy   - - -                
- BUBULA ROBERT 4 2 - - 1 - - - 1 - - -
  Embruk   - - -                
-

GARGAS JÓZEF

4 - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - -
  Wojcza   - - -                
-

PAZDUR DAMIAN

4 - - - 2 1 - - - - - 1
  Wojcza   - - -                
-

BARZYK MAREK

4 1 - - - - 1 - - 1 - -
  Wojcza   1 - -                
- BORUCKI BARTŁOMIEJ 4 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  Emiter   1 - 2                
-

SUŁKOWSKI TOBIASZ

4 - - - - 1 - 2 - - - -
  Elgros   - 1 -                
35

TABOR MICHAŁ

3 3 - - - - - - - - - -
  Wojcza   - - -                
- ŚLAZYK MICHAŁ 3 - - 1 - 1 - - 1 - - -
  Transblach   - - -                
- WOJTAS JAKUB 3 - 1 - - - - 1 1 - - -
  Transblach   - - -                
-

WOJCIESZCZAK MARCIN

3 - - - - - - - - - 1 -
  Embruk   2 - -                
- DULĘBA MARCIN 3 - 2 - - - - 1 - - - -
  Emiter   - - -                
-

RYŚ MATEUSZ

3 - - 2 - - - - - - - 1
  Embruk   - - -                
-

PUCH DAWID

3 - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
  Jackówka   1 - -                
42

JAJEŚNICA MAREK

2 - - - 1 - - - - - 1 -
  Jackówka   - - -                
-

ETGENS PIOTR

2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  Domex   - 1 -                
-

MAJERAN JAKUB

2 - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
  Elgros   - - -                
-

BUKOWIEC ŁUKASZ

2 - - - - - -   1 - - -
  Elgros   - 1 -                
- KULEWICZ RADOSŁAW 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - -
  Transblach   - - -                
-

CZAJA PIOTR

2 - - - - - - - - - - 1
  Bank Spółdzielczy   - - 1                
-

SUŁKOWSKI JANUSZ

2 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -
  Bank Spółdzielczy   - - -                
49

JAŃCZY MARCIN

1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Emiter   - - -                
- PYTEL MARCIN 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Emiter   - - -                
- MARCINOWSKI BARTOSZ 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Emiter   - - -                
- SMOTER TOMASZ 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Transblach   - - -                
-

RYŚ ŁUKASZ

1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Elgros   - - -                
-

MATRAS ARTUR

1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
  Bank Spółdzielczy   - - -                
-

HUTEK MATEUSZ

1 - - 1 - - -   - - - -
  Embruk   - - -                
-

KURZEJA BOGDAN

1 - - - - 1 -   - - - -
  Embruk   - - -                
-

PYTEL MICHAŁ

1 - - - - - 1   - - - -
  Emiter   - - -                
-

PYTEL MARCIN

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Emiter   - 1 -                
-

BOCZOŃ KONRAD

1 - - - - - - - 1 - - -
  Elgros   - - -                
-

OLEJARZ TOMASZ

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Elgros   - - 1                
-

ŁACNY MAREK

1 - - - - - - - 1 - - -
  Wojcza   - - -                
-

TOKARZ KRYSTIAN

1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
  Domex   - -                  
KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW LHLF /+30/   -       2011/2012
wyniki końcowe
 
LP NICK PKT I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX X XI
XII XIII XIV XV XVI XVII XVIII XIX XX XXI XXII
1 KWAŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF 50 1 2 3 1 6 1 2 - 3 1 -
  Embruk   1 1 3 2 4 5 3 1 9 1 -
2 GAIK JAN 42 1 2 - 1 5 3 2 3 2 - 3
  Transblach   1 2 1 2 3 5 2 1 1 1 1
3

JANTAS SYLWESTER

42 3 - 2 3 6 2 1 2 2 - 1
  Embruk   2 6 1 2 4 - - 1 4 - -
4

KALETA PIOTR

32 - - 2 2 1 - 4 4 1 - 1
  Wojcza   1 1 2 2 2 2 - - 1 4 2
5

MROŻEK PIOTR

26 1 - 1 - 1 1 - 5 4 3 2
  Elektrical   1 - 3 - 1 1 1 - - 1 -
6

GAWLIK ADAM

24 1 2 2 2 - 2 1 1 1 1 -
  Transblach   2 3 2 - 2 1 - - 1 - -
7

SKIRLIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ

22 - 1 2 - - 2 2 - 1 - -
  Emiter   2 2 1 2 1 - 4 - - - 2
8 DZIADOŃ WOJCIECH 21 1 2 3 - - - 1 1 - 1 1
  Transblach   - 2 - 2 1 - 2 1 1 2 -
9

KUBATEK MIECZYSŁAW

20 - - 1 2 1 2 1 - 2 - 2
  Starostwo Powiatowe   - 3 2 - - 2 2 - - - -
10

MĄKA STANISŁAW

19 1 - 3 1 1 1 2 3 - - -
  Jackówka   1 - - 1 - - 2 2 - 1 -
11

WÓJTOWICZ WOJCIECH

18 - 1 - - 1 3 - - - 2 1
  Gol/Proinstal   - - - - - 2 2 4 1 - 1
12

DUSZYŃSKI TOMASZ

17 - - - 1 - - - 1 3 1 -
  Embruk   - 1 - 1 2 2 4 1 - - -
13

MRÓZEK FRANCISZEK

16 - 1 2 - 1 2 3 1 1 1 1
  Transblach   1 - - - - - - 1 - 1 -
-

KUKLA KRZYSZTOF

16 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - - - 4
  Trzciana   1 1 - 1 - - - - 2 - 2
- TOKARZ PAWEŁ 16 3 2 2 - 1 - - 1 - 2 1
  Jackówka   1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - -
16

TARNAWSKI TOMASZ

15 - - - 2 1 - - 2 1 1 -
  Wojcza   - 2 1 2 1 1 - - - - 1
- MARCINOWSKI WALDEMAR 15 3 1 - 1 - 3 - 1 - - -
  Emiter   - 1 - - - - 1 - 2 1 1
-

SZEWCZYK DANIEL

15 1 - 2 1 1 - - - - 1 1
  Jackówka   3 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 1
19

ZARĘBA KAMIL

14 - - - 1 2 1 1 - 1 2 -
  Gol/Proinstal   - - 1 1 1 1 2 - - - -
-

BĘBENEK KRZYSZTOF

14 - 1 - 1 1 - - - - 1 2
  Trzciana   - - - 2 - 2 - - - - 4
-

BIEDA JACEK

14 - - 2 - - 1 2 - - 1 2
  Emiter   1 - 2 1 - - - - - 2 -
22

PAWEŁ GANCARCZYK

12 - - 3 - - - 1 1 - 1 -
  Emiter   - 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 - -
-

PAZDUR MARIUSZ

12 - - 2 2 - 2 - 1 - - 2
  Wojcza   - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 - -
24

SOCHACKI WITOLD

11 - - - - - 2 - 1 - - -
  Gol/Proinstal   - - 2 1 - 3 1 1 - - -
-

CIESLICKI MARIUSZ

11 1 - - 1 - 1 2 - - - -
  Futsal Team   - - - - 1 - 1 1 2 - 1
- PAŁKA TOMASZ 11 - - 2 - - - 1 1 1 1 1
  Elektrical   - 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - -
27

OPIOŁA WALDEMAR

10 - - 1 - - 2 2 - - - -
  Wojcza   1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - -
-

BUGAJSKI JANUSZ

10 - - - - 1 2 - - - 2 -
  Gol/Proinstal   2 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1
-

WÓJCIK SEBASTIAN

10 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -
  Transblach   1 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 2 - -
-

TOBIASZ TOMASZ

10 - - - - - 1 2 - - 2 -
  Emiter   - 1 - - - 1 3 - - - -
-

PIĘTA PAWEŁ

10 - - - 2 1 1 - - 1 - -
  Starostwo Powiatowe   - - - 2 1 - 2 - - - -
32

DZIADOŃ GRZEGORZ

9 2 - - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 -
  Starostwo Powiatowe   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

PALACZ ZBIGNIEW

9 - - - 3 - - - - 2 3 -
  Domex   - - - - 1 - - - - - -
-

SEJMEJ MARIUSZ

9 1 - - - - - - - - 2 1
  Słopnice   - 3 1 - - - - 1 - - -
-

STANKIEWICZ MAREK

9 - 2 - 3 - - - - - - 2
  Jackówka   1 - 1 - - - - - - - -
-

KRÓL BOGDAN

9 2 1 - - 1 - - - - - 1
  Jackówka   1 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - -
-

SZKROBOL MAREK

9 - - 1 - - - - - 1 1 -
  Domex   - 2 - 2 - - 1 - 1 - -
- PIASKOWY SŁAWOMIR 9 - - - - - 1 - - - - -
  Elektrical   2 - 2 - 1 - - 2 - 1 -
-

MATRAS ADAM

9 1 - 3 - 2 - - - 1 - -
  Domex   - - - - - - - - 2 - -
-

KRÓL MARIUSZ

9 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  Słopnice   1 - 3 - - 1 - 1 1 - 1
41

WŁODARCZYK JACEK

8 - 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - -
  Gol/Proinstal   1 - - - - - 1 1 - - -
-

WÓJCIK RADOSŁAW

8 - - - 1 - 1 1 - - - 1
  Trzciana   2 - - - - - 1 - 1 - -
- DROŻDŻ ALEXY 8 - - - - - - - 1 - - -
  Futsal Team   - - - 1 - 2 - 1 - - 3
- PAŁKA ŁUKASZ 8 - 1 - - 1 1 - - - 2 -
  Elektrical   - - - - 2 - - - - 1 -
-

MĄKA ROBERT

8 - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1
  Domex   - 1 - - - - - - 2 1 1
-

KŁÓSEK DOMINIK

8 - - - - - - 1 - - - 1
  Trzciana   1 - 1 2 - - 1 - - - 1
47

BARAN WALDEMAR

7 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
  Starostwo Powiatowe   - - - 2 1 - - 1 - 1 1
-

ZAWADA KAZIMIERZ

7 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Słopnice   - - 3 2 1 - 1 - - - -
49 RYBSKI KRZYSZTOF 6 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 - -
  Embruk   - - - - 1 - - - 1 - -
-

KRÓL PIOTR

6 - - - - 1 - 1 - - - -
  Słopnice   - 1 - - 1 - - - - - 2
-

JANCZY MARCIN

6 - 1 2 - 1 - - - - 1 -
  Gol/Proinstal   - - - - - - - - 1 - -
52

MŁYNARCZYK JANUSZ

5 2 - 1 1 - 1 - - - - -
  Słopnice   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

POTOCZNY ANDRZEJ

5 - - - - - 1 1 - - 2 -
  Starostwo Powiatowe   - - - - - 1 - - - - -
-

KUREK PAWEŁ

5 2 - - - - - - - - 1 1
  Jackówka   - - - - - - - - - 1 -
-

WŁODARCZYK WŁODZIMIERZ

5 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - -
  Domex   - - - 1 - - - - - - -
-

WÓJCIK MIROSŁAW

5 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - -
  Transblach   - - - 1 - - 1 - - - 1
-

DUDEK DARIUSZ

5 1 - - - - - - - - 1 -
  Embruk   1 - - - - - - 1 - - 1
-

CURZYDŁO WINCENTY

5 - - 1 - - - 1 - - 1 -
  Słopnice   2 - - - - - - - - - -
-

BARTOSZ JACEK

5 - - - - - - - 1 - - -
  Starostwo Powiatowe   - - 1 - - 1 1 - - 1 -
-

MUSIAŁ MAREK

5 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Embruk   1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 2 - -
- CZAJA ANDRZEJ 5 - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1
  Futsal Team   - - - - - 1 - - - - 1
62

BUKOWIEC PIOTR

4 - - 2 - - - - - 2 - -
  Trzciana   - - - - - - - - - - -
- PALKA PAWEŁ 4 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Futsal Team   2 - - 1 1 - - - - - -
-

WRONA GRZEGORZ

4 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Starostwo   - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 1 -
-

DĘBSKI STANISŁAW

4 - - - - - - - - - 1 1
  Słopnice   - - 2 - - - - - - - -
-

WOJTAS JAN

4 - - - - - - 1 2 - - -
  Wojcza   - - - - - - - - - - 1
67 WILCZEK PIOTR 3 - - - - - - - 1 1 - -
  Elektrical   - - - - - - - - 1 - -
- PŁACHTA RYSZARD 3 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
  Futsal Team   - - - - - - - 1 - - -
-

LIS ANDRZEJ

3 - - 1 - - - - - - - -
  Słopnice   - - - - - - - - 1 1 -
-

PUCH ZDZISŁAW

3 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Jackówka   1 - - - 1 - - - - 1 -
-

ABRAM ANDRZEJ

3 - - - - - - - - - 1 -
  Gol/Proinstal   - - - - - 1 1 - - - -
-

GOLIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW

3 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Transblach   - 1 2 - - - - - - - -
73

PIASKOWY WIESŁAW

2 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
  Domex   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

KURCZAB PAWEŁ

2 - 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
  Emiter   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

BIEDA KRZYSZTOF

2 - 1 - - - - - - - - -
  Wojcza   - - - - - - - - 1 - -
-

BIEDA ROMAN

2 - - - - - - 1 - - 1 -
  Emiter   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

OGRYZEK ROBERT

2 - 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
  Gol/Proinstal   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

SETLAK GRZEGORZ

2 1 - - - - 1 - - - - -
  Domex   - - - - - - - - - - -
- BABROŃ MARIUSZ 2 1 - - - - - - 1 - - -
  Futsal Team   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

SETLAK MAREK

2 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  Wojcza   - -   - - 1 - - - - -
-

MAJDA PIOTR

2 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Elektrical   - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -
-

SZEWCZYK GRZEGORZ

2 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Futsal Team   - - - - - - - - 2 - -
- MROŻEK DARIUSZ 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Elektrical   1 - - - - - - 1 - - -
-

HYBEL PAWEŁ

2 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Emiter   - - - 1 - - - - - 1 -
-

WOŁOWIEC ANDRZEJ

2 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Trzciana   - - - - - - - - - - 1
- CZAMARA STANISŁAW 2 - - - - - - - - - - 1
  Wojcza   - - - - - - - - 1 - -
- WIEWIÓRSKI PAWEŁ 2 1 - - - - - - - - 1 -
  Elektrical   - - - - - - - - - - -
88

MALINOWSKI IGNACY

1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  Embruk   - - - - - - - - - - -
- OGIELA SEBASTIAN 1 - - - - - - - - 1 - -
  Futsal Team   - - - - - - - - - -  
- JASICA SŁAWOMIR 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - -
  Futsal Team   - - - - - - - - - - -
- STACH MARIUSZ 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
  Elektrical   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

SZCZECINA JÓZEF

1 - - - - - - - 1 - - -
  Słopnice   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

JĘDRZEJEK GRZEGORZ

1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
  Jackówka   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

BANACH WIESŁAW

1 - - - - - - 1 - - - -
  Transblach   - - - - - - - - - - -
-

GARBACZ HUBERT

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Starostwo   - - - - - - 1 - - - -
-

GOCAL MICHAŁ

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Starostwo   - 1 - - - - - - - - -
-

JABŁOŃSKI KRZYSZTOF

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Wojcza   - 1 - - - - - - - - -
-

STACH MARIUSZ

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Elektrical   - - - - - - - 1 - - -
-

PALACZ ADAM

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Domex   - - - - - - - 1 - - -
-

BOGACZYK  KRZYSZTOF

1 - - - - - - - - - - -
  Emiter   - - - - - - - - - 1 -
 

 
 
 
Designed by: witollds